Amardesh Online......................

List of parliament members of the 10th parliament of Bangladesh.

Sl Photo Name Constituency Party
1 Nazmul Haque Prodhan Panchagarh-1 Jatiya Samajtantrik Dal
2 Md. Nurul Islam Sujan Panchagarh-2 Bangladesh Awami League
3 Ramesh Chandra Sen Thakurgaon-1 Bangladesh Awami League
4 Alhaj Md. Dabirul Islam Thakurgaon-2 Bangladesh Awami League
5 Md. Yeasin Ali Thakurgaon-3 Workers Party of Bangladesh
6 Manoranjan Shill Gopal Dinajpur-1 Bangladesh Awami League
7 Khalid Mahmud Chowdhury Dinajpur-2 Bangladesh Awami League
8 Iqbalur Rahim Dinajpur-3 Bangladesh Awami League
9 Abul Hassan Mahmood Ali Dinajpur-4 Bangladesh Awami League
10 Mostafizur Rahman Dinajpur-5 Bangladesh Awami League
11 Md. Shibli Sadique Dinajpur-6 Bangladesh Awami League
12 Md. Aftab Uddin Sarker Nilphamari-1 Bangladesh Awami League
13 Asaduzzaman Noor Nilphamari-2 Bangladesh Awami League
14 Golam Mostofa Nilphamari-3 Bangladesh Awami League
15 Md. Sawkat Chowdhure Nilphamari-4 Jatiya Party
16 Md. Motahar Hossian Lalmonirhat-1 Bangladesh Awami League
17 Nuruzzaman Ahmed Lalmonirhat-2 Bangladesh Awami League
18 Abu Saleh Mohammad Sayeed Lalmonirhat-3 Bangladesh Awami League
19 Md. Moshiur Rahman Ranga Rangpur-1 Jatiya Party
20 Abul Kalam Md. Ahasanul Hoque Chowdhury Rangpur-2 Bangladesh Awami League
21 Alhaj Hussain Muhammad Ershad Rangpur-3 Jatiya Party
22 Tipu Munshi Rangpur-4 Bangladesh Awami League
23 H.N. Ashequr Rahman Rangpur-5 Bangladesh Awami League
24 Dr. Shirin sharmin chaudhury Rangpur-6 Bangladesh Awami League
25 A.K.M. Mostafizur Rahman Kurigram-1 Jatiya Party
26 Md. Tajul Islam Choudhury Kurigram-2 Jatiya Party
27 A.K.M. Mayeedul Islam Kurigram-3 Jatiya Party
28 MD. RUHUL AMIN Kurigram-4 Jatiya Party (JP)
29 Golam Mostofa Ahmed Gaibandha-1 Bangladesh Awami League
30 Mahabub Ara Begum Gini Gaibandha-2 Bangladesh Awami League
31 Dr. Md. Eunus Ali Sarkar Gaibandha-3 Bangladesh Awami League
32 Md. Abul Kalam Azad Gaibandha-4 Independent
33 Md. Fazle Rabbi Miah Gaibandha-5 Bangladesh Awami League
34 Shamsul Alam Dudu Jaipurhat-1 Bangladesh Awami League
35 Abu Sayeed Al Mahmood Swapon Jaipurhat-2 Bangladesh Awami League
36 Abdul Mannan Bogra-1 Bangladesh Awami League
37 Shariful Islam Jinnah Bogra-2 Jatiya Party
38 Md. Nurul Islam Talukder Bogra-3 Jatiya Party
39 A.K.M. Rezaul Karim Tansen Bogra-4 Jatiya Samajtantrik Dal
40 Md. Habibar Rahman Bogra-5 Bangladesh Awami League
41 Md. Nurul Islam Omar Bogra-6 Jatiya Party
42 Md. Altaf Ali Bogra-7 Jatiya Party
43 Md. Golam Rabbani Chapai Nawabganj-1 Bangladesh Awami League
44 Md. Golam Mostofa Biswas Chapai Nawabganj-2 Bangladesh Awami League
45 Md. Abdul Wadud Chapai Nawabganj-3 Bangladesh Awami League
46 Sadhan Chandra Majumder Naogaon-1 Bangladesh Awami League
47 Md. Shahiduzzaman Sarker Naogaon-2 Bangladesh Awami League
48 Mohd. Salim Uddin Tarafder Naogaon-3 Independent
49 Md. Emaz Uddin Pramanik Naogaon-4 Bangladesh Awami League
50 Md. Abdul Maleque Naogaon-5 Bangladesh Awami League
51 Md. Israfil Alam Naogaon-6 Bangladesh Awami League
52 Omor Faruk Chowdhury Rajshahi-1 Bangladesh Awami League
53 Fazle Hossain Badsha Rajshahi-2 Workers Party of Bangladesh
54 Md. Ayeen Uddin Rajshahi-3 Bangladesh Awami League
55 Eng. Enamul Haque Rajshahi-4 Bangladesh Awami League
56 Md. Abdul Wadud Rajshahi-5 Bangladesh Awami League
57 Md. Shahriar Alam Rajshahi-6 Bangladesh Awami League
58 Md. Abul Kalam Natore-1 Bangladesh Awami League
59 Md. Shafiqul Islam Shimul Natore-2 Bangladesh Awami League
60 Zunaid Ahmed Palak Natore-3 Bangladesh Awami League
61 Md. Abdul Quddus Natore-4 Bangladesh Awami League
62 Mohammad Nasim Sirajganj-1 Bangladesh Awami League
63 Md. Habibe Millat Sirajganj-2 Bangladesh Awami League
64 Gazi M M Amjad Hossain Sirajganj-3 Bangladesh Awami League
65 Tanveer Imam Sirajganj-4 Bangladesh Awami League
66 Abdul Majid Mondol Sirajganj-5 Bangladesh Awami League
67 Hashibur Rahman Swapon Sirajganj-6 Bangladesh Awami League
68 Md. Shamsul Haque Tuku Pabna-1 Bangladesh Awami League
69 Kh. Azizul Huq Arzu Pabna-2 Bangladesh Awami League
70 Md. Mokbul Hossain Pabna-3 Bangladesh Awami League
71 Shamsur Rahman Sherif Pabna-4 Bangladesh Awami League
72 Golam Faruk Khandakar Prince Pabna-5 Bangladesh Awami League
73 Farhad Hossain Meherpur-1 Bangladesh Awami League
74 Md. Mokbul Hossain Meherpur-2 Independent
75 Md. Rezaul Haque Chowdhury Kushtia-1 Independent
76 Hasanul Haq Inu Kushtia-2 Jatiya Samajtantrik Dal
77 Md. Mahbubul Alam Hanif Kushtia-3 Bangladesh Awami League
78 Abdur Rouf Kushtia-4 Bangladesh Awami League
79 Solaiman Haque Joarder (Selun) Chuadanga-1 Bangladesh Awami League
80 Md. Ali Azgar Chuadanga-2 Bangladesh Awami League
81 Md. Abdul Hyee Jhenaidah-1 Bangladesh Awami League
82 Tahjib Alam Siddique Jhenaidah-2 Independent
83 Md. Nobi Newaz Jhenaidah-3 Bangladesh Awami League
84 Md. Anwarul Azim (Anar) Jhenaidah-4 Bangladesh Awami League
85 Sk. Afil Uddin Jessore-1 Bangladesh Awami League
86 Md. Monirul Islam Jessore-2 Bangladesh Awami League
87 Kazi Nabil Ahmed Jessore-3 Bangladesh Awami League
88 Ranajit Kumar Roy Jessore-4 Bangladesh Awami League
89 Shawpan Bhattacharjee Jessore-5 Independent
90 Ismat Ara Sadique Jessore-6 Bangladesh Awami League
91 A T M Abdul Wahab Magura -1 Bangladesh Awami League
92 Shri Biren Sikder Magura -2 Bangladesh Awami League
93 Md. Kabirul Haque Narail-1 Bangladesh Awami League
94 Sk. Hafizur Rahman Narail-2 Workers Party of Bangladesh
95 Sheikh Helal Uddin Bagerhat-1 Bangladesh Awami League
96 Advocate Mir Showkat Ali Badsha Bagerhat-2 Bangladesh Awami League
97 Talukdar Abdul Khalek Bagerhat-3 Bangladesh Awami League
98 Alhaj Dr. Mozammel Hossain Bagerhat-4 Bangladesh Awami League
99 Panchanan Biswas Khulna-1 Bangladesh Awami League
100 Mohammad Mizanur Rahman Khulna-2 Bangladesh Awami League
101 Begum Monnuzan Sufian Khulna-3 Bangladesh Awami League
102 S.M. Mostafa Rashidi Khulna-4 Bangladesh Awami League
103 Narayon Chandra Chanda Khulna-5 Bangladesh Awami League
104 SK. Md. Nurul Haque Khulna-6 Bangladesh Awami League
105 Mustafa Lutfullah Satkhira-1 Workers Party of Bangladesh
106 Mir Mostaque Ahmed Robi Satkhira-2 Bangladesh Awami League
107 Dr. A.F.M. Ruhal Haque Satkhira-3 Bangladesh Awami League
108 S.M. Jaglul Hayder Satkhira-4 Bangladesh Awami League
109 Dhirendra Debnath Shambhu Barguna-1 Bangladesh Awami League
110 Showkat Hasanur Rahman (Rimon) Barguna-2 Bangladesh Awami League
111 A.B.M. Ruhul Amin Howlader Patuakhali-1 Jatiya Party
112 A.S.M. Feroz Patuakhali-2 Bangladesh Awami League
113 A.K.M Zahangir Hossain Patuakhali-3 Bangladesh Awami League
114 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Patuakhali-4 Bangladesh Awami League
115 Tofail Ahmed Bhola-1 Bangladesh Awami League
116 Ali Azam Bhola-2 Bangladesh Awami League
117 Nurunnabi Chowdhury Bhola-3 Bangladesh Awami League
118 Abdullah Al Islam Jakob Bhola-4 Bangladesh Awami League
119 Abul Hasanat Abdullah Barisal-1 Bangladesh Awami League
120 Talukder Md.Yunus Barisal-2 Bangladesh Awami League
121 Tipu Sultan Barisal-3 Workers Party of Bangladesh
122 Pankaj Nath Barisal-4 Bangladesh Awami League
123 Jebunnesa Afroz Barisal-5 Bangladesh Awami League
124 Nasreen Jahan Ratna Barisal-6 Jatiya Party
125 Bazlul Haque Haroon Jhalokathi-1 Bangladesh Awami League
126 Amir Hossain Amu Jhalokathi-2 Bangladesh Awami League
127 A.K.M.A. Awal (Saydur Rahman) Pirojpur-1 Bangladesh Awami League
128 Anwar Hossain Pirojpur-2 Jatiya Party (JP)
129 Dr. Md. Rustum Ali Faraji Pirojpur-3 Independent
130 Dr. Muhammad Abdur Razzaque Tangail-1 Bangladesh Awami League
131 Khandaker Asaduzzaman Tangail-2 Bangladesh Awami League
132 Amanur Rahman Khan Rana Tangail-3 Bangladesh Awami League
133   Md. Hasan Imam Khan Tangail-4 Bangladesh Awami League
134 Md. Sanowar Hossain Tangail-5 Bangladesh Awami League
135 Kh. Abdul Baten Tangail-6 Bangladesh Awami League
136 Md. Akabbar Hossain Tangail-7 Bangladesh Awami League
137 Anupom Shahjahan Joy Tangail-8 Bangladesh Awami League
138 Abul Kalam Azad Jamalpur-1 Bangladesh Awami League
139 Md. Faridul Haque Khan Jamalpur-2 Bangladesh Awami League
140 Mirza Azam Jamalpur-3 Bangladesh Awami League
141 Md. Mamunoor Rashid Jamalpur-4 Jatiya Party
142 Md. Rezaul Karim Hira Jamalpur-5 Bangladesh Awami League
143 Md. Atiur Rahman Atik Sherpur-1 Bangladesh Awami League
144 Begum Matia Chowdhury Sherpur-2 Bangladesh Awami League
145 A.K.M. Fazlul Haque Sherpur-3 Bangladesh Awami League
146   Jewel Areng Mymensingh-1 Bangladesh Awami League
147 Sharif Ahmed Mymensingh-2 Bangladesh Awami League
148 Nazim Uddin Ahmed Mymensingh-3 Bangladesh Awami League
149 Raushon Ershad Mymensingh-4 Jatiya Party
150 Salahuddin Ahmed (Mukti) Mymensingh-5 Jatiya Party
151 Md. Muslem Uddin Mymensingh-6 Bangladesh Awami League
152 M.A. Hannan Mymensingh-7 Bangladesh Awami League
153 Fakhrul Imam Mymensingh-8  Jatiya Party
154 Anwarul Abedin Khan Mymensingh-9 Bangladesh Awami League
155 Fahmi Gulandaz Babel Mymensingh-10 Bangladesh Awami League
156 Prof. Dr. Mohammed Amanullah Mymensingh-11 Bangladesh Awami League
157 Chhabi Biswas Netrokona-1 Bangladesh Awami League
158 Arif Khan Joy Netrokona-2 Bangladesh Awami League
159 Iftiquar Uddin Talukder Pintu Netrokona-3 Bangladesh Awami League
160 Rebecca Momin Netrokona-4 Bangladesh Awami League
161 Waresat Hussain Belal, Bir Protik Netrokona-5 Bangladesh Awami League
162 Syed Ashraful Islam Kishoreganj-1 Bangladesh Awami League
163 Md. Suhrab Uddin Kishoreganj-2 Bangladesh Awami League
164 Md. Mujibul Haque Kishoreganj-3 Jatiya Party
165 Mr. Rejwan Ahammad Taufiq Kishoreganj-4 Bangladesh Awami League
166 Md. Afzal Hossain Kishoreganj-5 Bangladesh Awami League
167 Nazmul Hassan Kishoreganj-6 Bangladesh Awami League
168 A.M Naimur Rahman Manikganj-1 Bangladesh Awami League
169 Momotaz Begom Manikganj-2 Bangladesh Awami League
170 Zahid Maleque Manikganj-3 Bangladesh Awami League
171 Sukumar Ranjan Ghosh Munshiganj-1 Bangladesh Awami League
172 Sagufta Yasmin Munshiganj-2 Bangladesh Awami League
173 Mrinal Kanti Das Munshiganj-3 Bangladesh Awami League
174 Salma Islam Dhaka-1 Jatiya Party
175 Advocate Qamrul Islam Dhaka-2 Bangladesh Awami League
176 Nasrul Hamid Dhaka-3 Bangladesh Awami League
177 Sayed Abu Hossain Dhaka-4 Jatiya Party
178 Habibur Rahman Mollah Dhaka-5 Bangladesh Awami League
179 Kazi Firoz Rashid Dhaka-6 Jatiya Party
180 Haji Mohammad Salim Dhaka-7 Independent
181 Rashed Khan Menon Dhaka-8 Workers Party of Bangladesh
182 Saber Hossain Chowdhury Dhaka-9 Bangladesh Awami League
183 Barrister Sheikh Fazle Noor Taposh Dhaka-10 Bangladesh Awami League
184 A.K.M. Rahmatullah Dhaka-11 Bangladesh Awami League
185 Asaduzzaman Khan Dhaka-12 Bangladesh Awami League
186 Jahangir Kabir Nanak Dhaka-13 Bangladesh Awami League
187 Md. Aslamul Haque Dhaka-14 Bangladesh Awami League
188 Kamal Ahmed Majumder Dhaka-15 Bangladesh Awami League
189 Md. Elias Uddin Mollah Dhaka-16 Bangladesh Awami League
190 S.M. Abul Kalam Azad Dhaka-17 Bangladesh Nationalist Front (BNF)
191 Advocate Sahara Khatun Dhaka-18 Bangladesh Awami League
192 Dr. Md. Enamur Rahaman Dhaka-19 Bangladesh Awami League
193 M.A Maleque Dhaka-20 Bangladesh Awami League
194 A.K.M. Mozammel Huq Gazipur-1 Bangladesh Awami League
195 Md. Zahid Ahsan Russel Gazipur-2 Bangladesh Awami League
196 Alhaz Advocate Md. Rahamat Ali Gazipur-3 Bangladesh Awami League
197 Simeen Hussain(Rimi) Gazipur-4 Bangladesh Awami League
198 Meher Afroze chumki Gazipur-5 Bangladesh Awami League
199 Muhammad Nazrul Islam, Bir Protik Narsingdi-1 Bangladesh Awami League
200 Kamrul Asraf Khan Narsingdi-2 Bangladesh Awami League
201 Md. Shirajul Islam Mollah Narsingdi-3 Bangladesh Awami League
202 Nurul Majid Mahmud Humayun Narsingdi-4 Bangladesh Awami League
203 Rajiuddin Ahmed Raju Narsingdi-5 Bangladesh Awami League
204 Golam Dastagir Gazi, Bir Protik Narayanganj-1 Bangladesh Awami League
205 Md. Nazrul Islam Babu Narayanganj-2 Bangladesh Awami League
206 Liyakot Hossain Khoka Narayanganj-3 Jatiya Party
207 Shamim Osman Narayanganj-4 Bangladesh Awami League
208 A K M Salim Osman Narayanganj-5 Jatiya Party
209 Kazi Keramat Ali Rajbari-1 Bangladesh Awami League
210 Md. Zillul Hakim Rajbari-2 Bangladesh Awami League
211 Md. Abdur Rahman Faridpur-1 Bangladesh Awami League
212 Syeda Sajeda Chowdhury Faridpur-2 Bangladesh Awami League
213 Eng. Khandaker Mosharraf Hossain Faridpur-3 Bangladesh Awami League
214 Mujibur Rahman Chowdhury Faridpur-4 Independent
215 Lt. Col. Muhammad Faruk Khan (Retd.) Gopalgonj-1 Bangladesh Awami League
216 Sheikh Fazlul Karim Selim Gopalgonj-2 Bangladesh Awami League
217 Sheikh Hasina Gopalgonj-3 Bangladesh Awami League
218 Noor-E-Alam Chowdhury Madaripur-1 Bangladesh Awami League
219 Shajahan Khan Madaripur-2 Bangladesh Awami League
220 A.F.M. Bahauddin (Nasim) Madaripur-3 Bangladesh Awami League
221 B.M. Muzammel Haque Shariatpur-1 Bangladesh Awami League
222 Col. Shawkat Ali (Retd.) Shariatpur-2 Bangladesh Awami League
223 Nahim Razzaq Shariatpur-3 Bangladesh Awami League
224 Mouazzam Hossain Ratan Sunamganj-1 Bangladesh Awami League
225 Joya Sengupta Sunamganj-2 Bangladesh Awami League
226 M.A. Mannan Sunamganj-3 Bangladesh Awami League
227 Pir Fazlur Rahman Sunamganj-4 Jatiya Party
228 Mohibur Rahman Manik Sunamganj-5 Bangladesh Awami League
229 Abul Maal Abdul Muhith Sylhet-1 Bangladesh Awami League
230 Md. Yahya Chowdhury Sylhet-2 Jatiya Party
231 Mahmud Us Samad Chowdhury Sylhet-3 Bangladesh Awami League
232 Imran Ahmad Sylhet-4 Bangladesh Awami League
233 Salim Uddin Sylhet-5  Jatiya Party
234 Nurul Islam Nahid Sylhet-6 Bangladesh Awami League
235 Md. Shahab Uddin Maulvibazar-1 Bangladesh Awami League
236 Md. Abdul Matin Maulvibazar-2 Independent
237 Syeda Saira Mohsin Maulvibazar-3   Bangladesh Awami League
238 Vice Principal Md. Abdus Shahid Maulvibazar-4 Bangladesh Awami League
239 Mohammad Abdul Munim Chowdhury Habiganj-1 Jatiya Party
240 Md. Abdul Majid Khan Habiganj-2 Bangladesh Awami League
241 Advocate Md. Abu Zahir Habiganj-3 Bangladesh Awami League
242 Md. Mahbub Ali Habiganj-4 Bangladesh Awami League
243 Muhammed. Sayedul Haque Brahmanbaria-1 Bangladesh Awami League
244 Advocate Md. Ziaul Haque Mridha Brahmanbaria-2 Jatiya Party
245 R. A. M Obaidul Muktadir Chowdhury Brahmanbaria-3 Bangladesh Awami League
246 Anisul Huq Brahmanbaria-4 Bangladesh Awami League
247 Fayzur Rahman Brahmanbaria-5 Bangladesh Awami League
248 Captain A B Tajul Islam ( Retd.) Brahmanbaria-6 Bangladesh Awami League
249 Major General Mohammad Shubid Ali Bhuiyan (Retd.) Comilla-1 Bangladesh Awami League
250 Mohammed Amir Hossain Comilla-2 Jatiya Party
251 Yussuf Abdullah Harun Comilla-3 Independent
252 Razee Mohammad Fakhrul Comilla-4 Independent
253 Abdul Matin Khasru Comilla-5 Bangladesh Awami League
254 A.K.M. Bahauddin Comilla-6 Bangladesh Awami League
255 Professor Md. Ali Ashraf Comilla-7 Bangladesh Awami League
256 Nurul Islam Milon Comilla-8 Jatiya Party
257 Md.Tajul Islam Comilla-9 Bangladesh Awami League
258 A.H.M Mustafa Kamal Comilla-10 Bangladesh Awami League
259 Md. Mazibul Hoque Comilla-11 Bangladesh Awami League
260 Dr. Mahiuddin Khan Alamgir Chandpur-1 Bangladesh Awami League
261 Mofazzal Hossain Chowdhury (Maya) Chandpur-2 Bangladesh Awami League
262 Dr.Dipu Moni Chandpur-3 Bangladesh Awami League
263 Dr. Mohammed Shamsul Hoque Bhuyan Chandpur-4 Bangladesh Awami League
264 Major Rafiqul Islam (Retd.) Bir Uttam Chandpur-5 Bangladesh Awami League
265 Shirin Akhter Feni-1 Jatiya Samajtantrik Dal
266 Nizam Uddin Hazari Feni-2 Bangladesh Awami League
267 Rahim Ullah Feni-3 Independent
268 H.M. Ibrahim Noakhali-1 Bangladesh Awami League
269 Morshed Alam Noakhali-2 Bangladesh Awami League
270 Md. Mamunur Rashid Kiron Noakhali-3 Bangladesh Awami League
271 Mohammed Ekramul Karim Chowdhury Noakhali-4 Bangladesh Awami League
272 Obaidul Quader Noakhali-5 Bangladesh Awami League
273 Ayesha Ferdaus Noakhali-6 Bangladesh Awami League
274 M.A. Awal Laxmipur-1 Bangladesh Tarikat Federation
275 Mohammad Noman Laxmipur-2 Jatiya Party
276 A.K.M Shajahan Kamal Laxmipur-3 Bangladesh Awami League
277 Mohd. Abdullah Laxmipur-4 Bangladesh Awami League
278 Eng. Mosharraf Hossain Chittagong-1 Bangladesh Awami League
279 Syed Nazibul Bashar Maizvandary Chittagong-2 Bangladesh Tarikat Federation
280 Mahfuzur Rahaman Chittagong-3 Bangladesh Awami League
281 Didarul Alam Chittagong-4 Bangladesh Awami League
282 Anisul Islam Mahmud Chittagong-5 Jatiya Party
283 A.B.M. Fazle Karim Chowdhury Chittagong-6 Bangladesh Awami League
284 Mohammad Hasan Mahmud Chittagong-7 Bangladesh Awami League
285 Moin Uddin Khan Badal Chittagong-8 Jatiya Samajtantrik Dal.
286 Ziauddin Ahmed (Bablu) Chittagong-9 Jatiyo Party
287 Md. Afsarul Amin Chittagong-10 Bangladesh Awami League
288 M. Abdul Latif Chittagong-11 Bangladesh Awami League
289 Shamsul Hoque Chowdhury Chittagong-12 Bangladesh Awami League
290 Saifuzzaman Chowdhury Chittagong-13 Bangladesh Awami League
291 Md. Nazrul Islam Chowdhury Chittagong-14 Bangladesh Awami League
292 Abu Reza Muhammad Nezamuddin Chittagong-15 Bangladesh Awami League
293 Mustafizur Rahaman Chowdhury Chittagong-16 Bangladesh Awami League
294 Mohammed Ellias Cox's Bazar-1 Jatiya Party
295 Asheq Ullah Rafiq Cox's Bazar-2 Bangladesh Awami League
296 Shaimum Sarwar Kamal Cox's Bazar-3 Bangladesh Awami League
297 Abdur Rahman Badi Cox's Bazar-4 Bangladesh Awami League
298 Kujendra Lal Tripura Khagrachhari Bangladesh Awami League
299 Ushatan Talukder Rangamati Independent
300 Bir Bahadur Ushwe Sing Bandarban Bangladesh Awami League
301 Mst. Selina Jahan Lita Seat-1 Bangladesh Awami League
302 Safura Begum Seat-2 Bangladesh Awami League
303 Hosne Ara Lutfa Dalia Seat-3 Bangladesh Awami League
304 Adv. Umme Kulsum Smrity Seat-4 Bangladesh Awami League
305 Begum Akhtar Jahan Seat-5 Bangladesh Awami League
306 Salina Begum Seat-6 Bangladesh Awami League
307 Selina Akhter Banu Seat-7 Bangladesh Awami League
308 Laila Arjuman Banu Seat-8 Bangladesh Awami League
309 Mst. Shirin Neyeem Seat-9 Bangladesh Awami League
310 Kamrul Laila Jolly Seat-10 Bangladesh Awami League
311 Happy Baral Seat-11 Bangladesh Awami League
312 Refat Amin Seat-12 Bangladesh Awami League
313 Nasima Ferdushe Seat-13 Bangladesh Awami League
314 Misses Lutfun Nesa Seat-14 Bangladesh Awami League
315 Momotaj Begum. Ad. Seat-15 Bangladesh Awami League
316 Tarana Halim Seat-16 Bangladesh Awami League
317 Monowara Begum Seat-17 Bangladesh Awami League
318 Mahjabeen Khaled Seat-18 Bangladesh Awami League
319 Fatema Zohora Rani Seat-19 Bangladesh Awami League
320 Dilara Begum Seat-20 Bangladesh Awami League
321 Fatema Tuzzahura Seat-21 Bangladesh Awami League
322 Fazilatun Nessa Seat-22 Bangladesh Awami League
323 Pinu Khan Seat-23 Bangladesh Awami League
324 Sanjida Khanam Seat-24 Bangladesh Awami League
325 Begum Nilufer Zafar Ullah Seat-25 Bangladesh Awami League
326 Roksana Yasmin Suty Seat-26 Bangladesh Awami League
327 Advocate Navana Akter Seat-27 Bangladesh Awami League
328 Amatul Kibria Keya Seat-28 Bangladesh Awami League
329 Shamsun Nahar Begum (Advocate) Seat-29 Bangladesh Awami League
330 Fazilatun Nasa Bappy Seat-30 Bangladesh Awami League
331 Waseqa Ayesha Khan Seat-31 Bangladesh Awami League
332 Jahan Ara Begum Surma Seat-32 Bangladesh Awami League
333 Firoja Begum Chino Seat-33 Bangladesh Awami League
334 Amina Ahmed Seat-34 Bangladesh Awami League
335 Sabina Akter Tuhin Seat-35 Bangladesh Awami League
336 Rahima Akhter Seat-36 Bangladesh Awami League
337 Hosne Ara Begum Seat-37 Bangladesh Awami League
338 Kamrun Nahar Chowdhury Seat-38 Bangladesh Awami League
339 Hazera Khatun Seat-39 Workers Party of Bangladesh
340 Lutfa Taher Seat-40 Jatiya Samajtantrik Dal
341 Quazi Rosy Seat-41 Bangladesh Awami League
342 Nurjahan Begum Seat-42 Bangladesh Awami League
343 Ummey Razia Kajol Seat-43 Bangladesh Awami League
344 Noor-E-Hasna Lily Chowdhury Seat-44 Jatiya Party
345 Mahjabeen Morshed Seat-45 Jatiya Party
346 Merina Rahman Seat-46 Jatiya Party
347 Rowshan Ara Mannan Seat-47 Jatiya Party
348 Shahanara Begum Seat-48 Jatiya Party
349 Sabiha Nahar Begum Seat-49 Bangladesh Awami League
350 Khorshed Ara Haque Seat-50 Jatiya Party
2005 - 2017 Copyright © Amardesh Online | Privacy Policy